június 17, 2018

Nevezési lista

Csapatnév Szervezet kategória 1. számú csapattag 2. számú csapattag 3. számú csapattag
BajCsygák Bajcsy-Zsilinszky Kórház és Rendelőintézet Onkológia női Dr. Lengyel Erzsébet Dr. Kósa Judit Dr. Csontos Diána
Dover Csajok Dover Nyelviskola női Pap Márta Kelemen Éva Mód Ildikó
Élményfutárok Élményfutárok női Tumpek Tünde Poór Adrienn Asztalos Erika
Gyalog Kakukk Margitszigeti AC női Demeter Veronika Kurdi Csilla Péter Gabriella
Kölcsey Kincsey  Budapest VI. Kerületi Kölcsey Ferenc Gimnázium női Molnár Barbara Palkó Orsolya Koszti-Bakó Kata
KözGirls! AIESEC MKE női Schwendtner Réka Cserpes Abigél Yla Nguyen
Közös Sport Egyesület 1. Közös Sport Egyesület női Berlinger Natasa Gellén Violetta Prokoppné Teveli Petra
Közös Sport Egyesület 6. Közös Sport Egyesület női Erdei Ágnes Galisz Éva Kiss Ágnes
Láss segítők Látássérültek Szabadidős Sportegyesülete női Mód Ildikó Nagy Noémi Ránky Márti
LillOnly PFB SE női Csonka Lilla Csonka Lilla Csonka Lilla
Maccabi VAC Csajok Maccabi VAC női Szász Eszter Fehér Andrea Lelovics Melinda
MACera Margitszigeti AC női Mészáros Ilona Szurián Kinga Jánó Eszter
MACs – Margitszigeti Aktív Csajok Margitszigeti AC női Cser Zsófia Daruka Eszter Szabó Annamária
Röpfutók Budai XI.Se női Domán Eszter Tamás Andrea Guba Zsuzsanna
RumAround CoffeeRun női Balogh Katalin Lívia Murinkó Kelly Tanser
Runikornis női Schieber Andrea Schieber Edit Cs. Kiss Zsófia
RUN-TÀ(r)S ERK női Magyar Erzsébet Dombai Rita Fenyvesné Nagy Klaudia
Sex and the City Esztergomi futóművek ASE női Áprily Judit Krempf Réka Vénusz Diána
Team Sailor Moon Margitszigeti AC női Eipl Tamara Soukup Ágnes Vétek Orsolya
30 lesz, maradhat? Sanyosz Istálló férfi Jakab Ferenc Fazekas Péter Sziráki Gergely
Bármi férfi Bakos Balázs Fülep Attila dr. Világi Balázs
FFKE Sportegyesület FFKE Sportegyesület férfi Mihalik László Sánta Barnabás Sánta Tibor
Így megy ez! Ulyssys férfi Nagy Róbert Tőzsér Csongor Osváth Rudolf
KözgaRun Budapest University Közgáz férfi Tóth Mihály Kósa Attila Makacsek József
Közös Sport Egyesület 2. Közös Sport Egyesület férfi Bús Gábor Csalló Miklós Szászvári Szabolcs
Közös Sport Egyesület 3. Közös Sport Egyesület férfi Bisinger Péter Molnár Károly Prokopp András
Láss Vakfoci Látássérültek Szabadidős Sportegyesülete férfi Svéd Gábor Szabó István Forgács Szabolcs
Láss Vakfoci segítők Látássérültek Szabadidős Sportegyesülete férfi Horváth Balázs Jézsó Tamás Nagy Attila
Maccabi VAC Pasik Maccabi VAC férfi Kriston Péter Hidasi Zsolt Hajdú Péter
Majori Droidok KardioRun férfi Dr. Suhai Ferenc Imre Dr. Hüttl Artúr Bíró Szabolcs
Medve Bölcsész Kör Manta Swim Veresegyház férfi Morvai Zoltán Durda Ferenc Döry Gábor Ödön
Nonprofit Yeti Futóközösség férfi Tóbi István Olasz István Stadler Gábor
St. Iv-r-un Margitszigeti AC férfi Fellner Attila Federico Caramadre Tornyai Roland
Szürke Labor BME férfi Dr. Kupai József Pál Dávid Prikler Gergely
Trükkös fiúk férfi Bánszki István Kurucz Zoltán Márk Salfay Balázs
Turbó csigák Esztergomi futóművek ASE férfi Falvi Tibor Gál Zoltán Krebsz Tibor
VG Komárom VG Komárom Kft. férfi Pozderka László Molnár Gábor Lengyel Zsolt
Zero Erkölcs Margitszigeti AC férfi Bota Norbert Markót Tamás Szigetvári Attila
A Nők és a Főnök Esztergomi Futóművek ASE vegyes Kócsi Anikó Cserni Ágota Érdy Gábor
Bambuláék vegyes Malicskó Balázs Láng Júlia Tisserand Dániel
BBR Kezdők Sc vegyes Dr. Németh Richárd Dr. Darázs Barbara Kondár Béla
Csapás ARH / BME vegyes Kaszanitzky Viktória Soltész Árpád Tamaga István
EgészségTANÁROK Semmelweis Egyetem ETK DSE Futókör vegyes Varga András Ernő Losonczi Éva Magda Máté
Flow Sc  Powered Kft. vegyes Hrabovszky Katalin Kátai István Nikodém Károly
Futókaland vegyes Krajczár Antal Harsányi Ákos László Bianka
Gyöngyvirágok Margitszigeti AC vegyes Gyöngyösi Kornél Szirami Zsanett Illyés Boglárka
Jövőre gyorsabbak leszünk Margitszigeti AC vegyes Viniczai Ferenc Kovács Melinda Molnár Olga
Későn neveztünk 575 Team vegyes Bede Annamária Agócs Róbert Meskál Ádám
Közös Sport Egyesület 4. Közös Sport Egyesület vegyes Czimbalmos Katalin Gángó Éva Nagy Attila
Közös Sport Egyesület 5. Közös Sport Egyesület vegyes Silvia Scatragli Vajna Márton Es Dávid
Közös Sport Egyesület 7. Közös Sport Egyesület vegyes Tamás Csaba Tamásné Bese Nóra Tamás Anna
Láss Látássérültek Szabadidős Sportegyesülete vegyes Riczu Tamás Gombás Judit Németh Orsolya
MACsigák Margitszigeti AC vegyes Knecht Tamás Cserbák Anna Annamária Neag
Majdnem lemaradtunk Margitszigeti AC vegyes Borbély Tamás Mátyási Zsófia Torma Viktor
Megharapjuk Ultrasport Tamási vegyes Balogh László Fodor Edit Borbás Barnabás
Ne olyan hevesen, Ispán! vegyes Zakariás János Zinai Anna Zakariás István
Projektbetyárok exEdu vegyes Nyüsti Szilvia Spangli Sándor Szili Tamás
Road Runners AC su misura vegyes Aratóné Szücs Ildiko Boncz Betti Soós Péter
Rohan a BÁV Báv Faktor Zrt. vegyes Harsányi Gergely Kovács Dávid Papp Márta
RUnited Friends Esztergomi Futóművek ASE vegyes Sass Dia Klemmné Zabó Ágnes Garai Zoltán
Száguld a BÁV Báv Faktor Zrt. vegyes Szász Norbert Solti Adrienn Rátkai Tamás
Szigeti Keringő vegyes Karóczkai Zoltán Szabóné Bea Szeifertné Tóth Erika
TRINGLISPIEL vegyes Fülöp Zoltán Nagy Márton Bernolák Dóra
Triplán 1 Triplán vegyes Móró Márk Dohány Gábor Tálas Gabriella
Triplán 2 Triplán vegyes Balthazár Dóra Gadányi Bálint Tóth Orsolya
Triplán 3. Triplán vegyes Mikes Petra Sztankovics Attila Csikós Benedek
Triplán 4. Triplán vegyes Killik László Hirsch Gábor Litványi Anikó
Vegyigyümi Runberries vegyes Lajti Gabriella Bak Gergő Antal Szilvi