június 14, 2020

Eredmények 2019

Férfi (14)
Hely Név Idő Kül. Klub Csapattag1 Csapattag2 Csapattag3
1 BMR 1:38:49 0:00 MAC & FTC Bagossy Péter Markót Tamás Rottek Máté
2 MAFC hobby osztály 1:38:51 +0:02 Biró Szabolcs Dr. Sal Gergely Seidl Máté
3 Go-Berries 1:47:46 +8:57 Runberries Hertelendy Zoltán Takács Gábor Nyitrai Máté
4 Kakasok 1:56:11 +17:22 Runberries Elek Péter Farkas Gábor Igrényi Tamás
5 MAC-kó Örs 2:04:32 +25:43 Margitszigeti AC Federico Caramadre Tornyai Roland Fellner Attila
6 MET 2:04:58 +26:09 Magyar Edzők Társasága Molnár Zoltán Csabai Edvin Ács Sándor
7 Vadállatok 2:05:35 +26:46 Budapest Futóklub Lám Bence Jámbor Márton Birtók Bence
8 Dilibogyók 2:06:06 +27:17 Runberries Kocsis István Sommer Zsolt Pákozdi Dávid
9 Kopott Cerkák 2:07:45 +28:56 Margitszigeti AC Bokor Zsolt Kasza József Szabó Lajos
10 Későn neveztünk 2:08:10 +29:21 Agócs Róbert Saranszky Csaba Janek Bence
11 Közös Sport Egyesület 5. 2:10:19 +31:30 Közös Sport Egyesület Szászvári Szabolcs Bús Gábor Csalló Miklós
12 Anteus 2:13:55 +35:06 Anteus Kft. Szabó Bence Aszalós Roland Posztobágyi László
13 Hárman Párban 2:19:55 +41:06 Suhanj Győrffy András Molnár Szabolcs
14 csak nyugodtan 2:28:04 +49:15 Közös Sport Egyesület Guttengéber György Loós Csaba Czimbalmos Gábor
Nő (14)
Hely Név Idő Kül. Klub Csapattag1 Csapattag2 Csapattag3
1 #nemcsakfutunk 1:56:56 0:00 Margitszigeti AC Bede Annamária Eipl Tamara Albu
2 Két Szőke meg a Mini 2:00:47 +3:51 Két Szőke meg a Mini Bartucz Bori Drahos Veronika Szép Dóri
3 Fürge MACos női lábak 2:02:59 +6:03 Kölcsey Ferenc Gimnázium Palkó Orsolya Molnár Barbara Török-Papp Tímea
4 A.V.E MAC! 2:07:26 +10:30 Margitszigeti AC Szabó Annamária Rögler Viktória Daruka Eszter
5 TVE Trojka 2:19:00 +22:04 MAC TVE Kóródi Erika Benke Krisztina Várda Zsófia
6 SzentivánéjiBogyók 2:27:32 +30:36 Runberries Verebéli Erzsébet Borszukovszki Anita
7 Szentjánosbogarak 2:31:07 +34:11 Runberries Hertelendy Zoltánné Fenyősi Ildikó Veszeli Marianna
8 PFB Száguldó Trió 2:35:35 +38:39 Pomázi Futó Bajnokok Egyesülete dr. Kóródi Orsolya Bartos Ágnes Lutz Mónika
9 Saucony 2:37:04 +40:08 Saucony Jusztin Emese Buday Luca Kozák Nóra
10 meNŐK 2:43:28 +46:32 Havasi Gyopár Szeifertné T. Erika Nagy Erzsébet Lak Tünde
11 Trollinák 2:45:28 +48:32 Run and Troll Bazsó Ildikó Kalmár Magdi Nodari Zsuzsi
12 Éjá éjá o! 2:46:42 +49:46 Barátnők Bajtai Szilvia Németh Alinda Papp Judit
13 Közös Sport Egyesület 4. 2:53:36 +56:40 Közös Sport Egyesület Rácné Zeller Dalma Gángó Éva Krisztina Szalay Mónika
Gyalog Kakukk nfb Margitszigeti AC Kapocsi-Kurdi Csilla Péter Gabriella
Vegyes (26)
Hely Név Idő Kül. Klub Csapattag1 Csapattag2 Csapattag3
1 Egy jó kevert! 1:58:27 0:00 Margitszigeti AC Malicskó Balázs Molnár Emőke Sághy Anita
2 Pótfutók 1:58:51 +0:24 Margitszigeti AC Makrai Zsuzsanna Haragos Zoltán Szeift Ádám
3 MACogók 2:02:49 +4:22 Margitszigeti AC Knecht Tamás Gyöngyösi Kornél Mészáros Ilona
4 FunRun 2:04:27 +6:00 Kosaras Eszter Ujvári Balázs Pozderka Attila
5 Issimo Trió 2:05:10 +6:43 Fendrik Cecília Kovács Zsolt Fendrik Zsóka
6 Vágtázó csigák 2:05:47 +7:20 Margitszigeti AC Nyekita József Hári Veronika
7 Pilisi Musztángok 2:05:52 +7:25 Piliscsaba Páduai Szent Antal Ált. Isk. Gajári Dávid Gajári Álmos Csanád Gajári Emma Kornélia
8 Triumph Viratus 2:07:33 +9:06 Margitszigeti AC Soltész Rita Turchányi Miklós Bak Szabolcs
9 Közös Sport Egyesület 6. 2:13:30 +15:03 Közös Sport Egyesület Tomka Benedek Tomka Bernát Gyurka Tünde
10 Közös Sport Egyesület 1. 2:16:48 +18:21 Közös Sport Egyesület Prokoppné Teveli P. Gellén Violetta Vrazsgyák Attila
11 Éjjeli Futóbaglyok 2:21:13 +22:46 Polár futóklub Oláh Krisztina Borbély Tamás Borsányi Zoltán
12 Edit és a fiúk 2:22:50 +24:23 Haverok Fodor Edit Borbás Barnabás Balogh László
13 Közös Sport Egyesület ANT run 2:26:39 +28:12 Közös Sport Egyesület Eitmann Norbert Tóth-Garad Andrea Szili Tamás
14 Ne olyan hevesen, ispán! 2:26:42 +28:15 Futólépés Falka Zinai Anna Farkas Zsófia Júlia Zakariás János
15 BÁV Faktor 2:27:06 +28:39 BÁV Faktor Rátkai Tamás Kecskés Alíz Kovács Dávid
16 Fikusz 2:27:21 +28:54 Fikusz futóklub Vidor Sára Lévai Balázs Kangyerka Ádám
17 Éjfélig lefutjuk 2:28:48 +30:21 Szalay Tamás Budai Judit Kovács Ildikó
18 Futok még 1 kört 2:29:15 +30:48 Tapolczay Noémi Petrovits-J. Tímea Nagy Zsolt
19 Barátok 2:31:05 +32:38 Brózik Dorka Nagy Lajos Tóth Katica
20 Közös Sport Egyesület 2. 2:31:38 +33:11 Közös Sport Egyesület Berlinger Natasa Bisinger Péter Molnár Károly
21 Nonprofit Yeti Futóklub 2:35:30 +37:03 Tóbi István Asztalos Tímea Olasz István
22 BRB 2:39:23 +40:56 Kondár Béla Dr. Németh Richárd Dr. Darázs Barbara
23 Hétszentség3an 2:40:15 +41:48 Futólépés Falka Pálla Szabolcs Dsupin Zsofi Nagy Milán Attila
24 3fő3óra30km 2:47:37 +49:10 Györfi Gergő Tóth Judit
25 Fussunk egy csapatban 2:56:01 +57:34 ZEBRA Vida Zoltán Varga László Koncsik Ibolya
Gyógytornászda nfb Gyógytornászda Rajnay Kata Pekk Zs., Lung A. Sz. Ivett, Cserta B.